#
buy premium
Rey Valentin

Rey Valentin

Birthday: 3 February 1979, USA
Birth Name: Reynaldo Valentin

Rey Valentin is best known as Cpl. Gabe Garza in the HBO Emmy nominated miniseries "Generation Kill." He also starred in the Weinstein Company's immigration drama "Crossing Over&qu ...Show more

Rey Valentin's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (34)
123Movies