#
buy premium
Chelsea Kane

Chelsea Kane

Birthday: 15 September 1988, Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Birth Name: Chelsea Kane Staub
Height: 168 cm

Musician and actress Chelsea Kane grew up in Phoenix, Arizona, where she was a member of the Valley Youth Theater.She made a couple of movie appearances before landing a starring role as both actress ...Show more

Chelsea Kane
[on changing her last name from Staub to Kane] No. I did not get married. Yes, Kane is my middle nam Show more [on changing her last name from Staub to Kane] No. I did not get married. Yes, Kane is my middle name. And, I lost my verification when I changed my name, but working to get it back. Why? People struggled with pronouncing and spelling 'Staub.' Got tired of 'Stab' and 'Stub,' so "Chelsea Kane" makes life simpler. I know it's a little strange to get used to, but thanks for making the best of it until we all get comfortable with it! Hide
Chelsea Kane's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (31)
123Movies