#
buy premium
Vincent Schiavelli

Vincent Schiavelli

Birthday: 11 November 1948, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Vincent Andrew Schiavelli
Height: 196 cm

Vincent Schiavelli, selected in 1997 by Vanity Fair as one of the best character actors in America, had made over 120 film and television appearances. He studied acting at NYU's Theatre Program. ...Show more

Vincent Schiavelli's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (47)
123Movies