#
buy premium
Victor Webster

Victor Webster

Birthday: 7 February 1973, Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Birth Name: Victor H. Webster
Height: 196 cm

Victor Webster was born in Calgary, Alberta, Canada. In the summer of 1973 Victor and his family moved to San Clemente, Ca. where he attended high school. After graduation he attended Saddleback Junio ...Show more

Victor Webster's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (58)
123Movies