#
buy premium
Tress MacNeille

Tress MacNeille

Birthday: 20 June 1951, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Teressa Claire Payne
Height: 164 cm

Tress MacNeille is one of the most talented women in the voice-over industry to date. With her versatile talent has done the voices of Dot Warner from Animaniacs, Babs Bunny from Tiny Toon Adventures ...Show more

Tress MacNeille's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (166)
123Movies