#
buy premium
Tom Wright

Tom Wright

Birthday: 29 November 1952, Englewood, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Harold Thomas Wright

Tom Wright was born on November 29, 1952 in Englewood, New Jersey, USA as Harold Thomas Wright. He is known for his work on Marked for Death (1990), Barbershop (2002) and Seinfeld (1989).

Tom Wright's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (107)
123Movies