#
buy premium
T.J. Thyne

T.J. Thyne

Birthday: 7 March 1975, Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Thomas Joseph Thyne
Height: 170 cm

TJ was born in Boston, Massachusetts, attended high school in Plano, Texas, graduated high school in 1993, and moved to Los Angeles to attend college. He attended the University of Southern California ...Show more

T.J. Thyne's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (62)
123Movies