#
buy premium
Steven Anderson

Steven Anderson

Birthday: 24 November 1955, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Steven Wade Anderson
Height: 180 cm

Steven Anderson was born on November 24, 1955 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Steven Wade Anderson. He is an actor and director, known for What a Girl Wants (2003), Halloween 5 (1989) and Clay Pige ...Show more

Steven Anderson's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (74)
123Movies