#
buy premium
Stefanie von Pfetten

Stefanie von Pfetten

Birthday: 25 November 1973, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Birth Name: Stefanie Christina Baroness von Pfetten
Height: 173 cm

Stefanie von Pfetten, aka Stefanie Baroness Christina von Pfetten, is a Canadian film and television actress of German descent.von Pfetten was born in Vancouver, British Columbia. After high school, s ...Show more

Stefanie von Pfetten's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (41)
123Movies