#
buy premium
Spencer Daniels

Spencer Daniels

Birthday: 23 December 1992, Tarzana, California, USA
Birth Name: Spencer Eli Daniels
Height: 183 cm

A native of Los Angeles, Spencer Daniels began acting professionally at the age of ten. Spencer has an all-American look, coupled with an intriguing blend of intensity and maturity.Spencer is a talent ...Show more

Spencer Daniels's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (33)
123Movies