#
buy premium
Shashawnee Hall

Shashawnee Hall

Birthday: 27 December 1961, Savannah, Georgia, USA
Birth Name: Shashawnee E. Hall
Height: 185 cm

Shashawnee Hall was born on December 27, 1961 in Savannah, Georgia, USA as Shashawnee E. Hall. He is an actor and producer, known for A Nightmare on Elm Street (1984), Bruce Almighty (2003) and Evan A ...Show more

Shashawnee Hall's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (79)
123Movies