#
buy premium
Shanna Collins

Shanna Collins

Birthday: 10 June 1983, Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Shanna Dophalene Collins
Height: 173 cm

Shanna Collins was born on June 10, 1983 in Dallas, Texas, USA as Shanna Dophalene Collins. She is an actress, known for War of the Worlds (2005), Swingtown (2008) and Cinema Verite (2011).

Shanna Collins's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (32)
Shanna Collins Shanna Collins'S roles
123Movies