#
buy premium
Sandy Kenyon

Sandy Kenyon

Birthday: 5 August 1922, The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Sanford Klein
Height: 175 cm

He's known for his appearance as the navigator "Magellan" on The Twilight Zone season two episode "The Odyssey of Flight 33," which was the only story Rod Serling's broth ...Show more

Sandy Kenyon's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (68)
123Movies