#
buy premium
Sam Simon

Sam Simon

Birthday: 6 June 1955, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Samuel Michael Simon
Height: 180 cm

Sam Simon was born on June 6, 1955 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Samuel Michael Simon. He was a producer and writer, known for The Simpsons (1989), The Simpsons Movie (2007) and The Super (1991). ...Show more

Sam Simon's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (1) as Creator (30)
123Movies