#
buy premium
Rodney Saulsberry

Rodney Saulsberry

Birthday: 11 July 1956, Detroit, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Rodney Jerome Saulsberry
Height: 183 cm

Rodney Saulsberry is one of the most sought after voice-over artist in the world. He is the voice of many commercial products that include, Twix Candy Bars, Zatarain's Cajun Foods and Instant Tax ...Show more

Rodney Saulsberry's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (55)
123Movies