#
buy premium
Robin Givens

Robin Givens

Birthday: 27 November 1964, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Robin Simone Givens
Height: 165 cm

Robin Simone Givens was born in New York City on 27th of November, 1964, to Ruth (Newby) and Reuben Givens. Robin's father left his family when Robin was a young girl and she seldom saw him after ...Show more

Robin Givens
I left my marriage only when I felt like I was going to die physically or die emotionally. It's just Show more I left my marriage only when I felt like I was going to die physically or die emotionally. It's just amazing what becomes your normal. One day you wake up with a knife at your throat. Another day you find your shoes torn up. But now we're in world where we are far more connected and involved in each other's lives because of social media. Now women who are abused can see they're not alone. Hide
I want someone who can handle me. And I'm not the easiest person to handle. I want someone who can handle me. And I'm not the easiest person to handle.
Robin Givens's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (40)
123Movies