#
buy premium
Robert Shayne

Robert Shayne

Birthday: 4 October 1900, Yonkers, New York, USA
Birth Name: Robert Shaen Dawe
Height: 180 cm

Born in turn-of-the-century Yonkers, New York, Robert Shayne (born Robert Shaen Dawe) worked at a variety of jobs before his interests ultimately turned toward acting. He appeared in a succession of l ...Show more

Robert Shayne's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (6)
Robert Shayne Robert Shayne'S roles
123Movies