#
buy premium
Robert Karnes

Robert Karnes

Birthday: 19 June 1917, Paducah, Kentucky, USA
Birth Name: Robert Anthony Karnes

Robert Karnes was born on June 19, 1917 in Paducah, Kentucky, USA as Robert Anthony Karnes. He was an actor, known for The Lawless Years (1959), Road House (1948) and Trapped (1949). He was married to ...Show more

Robert Karnes's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (32)
123Movies