#
buy premium
Richard Kline

Richard Kline

Birthday: 29 April 1944, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Richard Klein
Height: 178 cm

Richard Kline was born on April 29, 1944 in New York City, New York, USA as Richard Klein. He is an actor and director, known for Three's Company (1976), I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry ...Show more

Richard Kline's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (103)
123Movies