#
buy premium
Richard Kind

Richard Kind

Birthday: 22 November 1956, Trenton, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Richard Bruce Kind
Height: 185 cm

Richard Kind was born on November 22, 1956 in Trenton, New Jersey, USA as Richard Bruce Kind. He is an actor and writer, known for Inside Out (2015), Spin City (1996) and A Serious Man (2009). He has ...Show more

Richard Kind
[re friend and fellow actor Bobby Cannavale] Here's the difference between Bobby and me. After a sho Show more [re friend and fellow actor Bobby Cannavale] Here's the difference between Bobby and me. After a show, people wait at the stage door for him because they want to be near him, like maybe it will rub off. They don't need to touch me. They just tell me their mother likes me. Hide
I don't want people to know my name. I just want people to love me. I don't want people to know my name. I just want people to love me.
Richard Kind's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (123)
123Movies