#
buy premium
Raquel Cassidy

Raquel Cassidy

Birthday: 22 January 1968, Fleet, Hampshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Raquel Josephine Cassidy
Height: 170 cm

Raquel Cassidy was born on January 22, 1968 in Fleet, Hampshire, England as Raquel Josephine Cassidy. She is an actress, known for Downton Abbey (2010), Lead Balloon (2006) and Teachers (2001).

Raquel Cassidy's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (36)
123Movies