#
buy premium
Ramón Franco

Ramón Franco

Birthday: 12 September 1963, Caguas, Puerto Rico
Birth Name: Ramon Luis Franco
Height: 178 cm

Ramon Franco was born in Puerto Rico and raised in the South Bronx.He is considered by many in the industry to be one of the finest character actors of his generation. In 2014 he made Grantland's ...Show more

Ramón Franco's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (59)
123Movies