#
buy premium
Phillip David Lewis

Phillip David Lewis

Birthday: 4 September 1968, Uganda
Birth Name: Phillip Akon Lewis
Height: 168 cm

Phillip David Lewis was born on September 4, 1968 in Uganda as Phillip Akon Lewis. He is an actor and director, known for The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005), The Suite Life on Deck (2008) and I Sp ...Show more

Phillip David Lewis
My everyday heroes are my children. Just to watch them grow. My everyday heroes are my children. Just to watch them grow.
Phillip David Lewis's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (76)
123Movies