#
buy premium
Peter Elbling

Peter Elbling

Birthday: 29 November 1943, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Harold Peter Elbling

Peter Elbling was born on November 29, 1943 in London, England as Harold Peter Elbling. He is an actor and writer, known for Phantom of the Paradise (1974), Some Kind of Wonderful (1987) and Honey I B ...Show more

Peter Elbling's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (31)
123Movies