#
buy premium
Paul McCrane

Paul McCrane

Birthday: 19 January 1961, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Paul David McCrane
Height: 170 cm

Paul McCrane was born on January 19, 1961 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA as Paul David McCrane. He is an actor and director, known for The Shawshank Redemption (1994), ER (1994) and RoboCop (1987) ...Show more

Paul McCrane's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (46)
123Movies