#
buy premium
Patrick Bauchau

Patrick Bauchau

Birthday: 6 December 1938, Brussels, Belgium
Birth Name: Patrick Nicolas Jean Sixte Ghislain Bauchau
Height: 191 cm

Patrick Nicolas Jean Sixte Ghislain Bauchau was born in Brussels, Belgium. His father, Henry Bauchau, is a noted author, psychoanalyst, and philosopher, while his mother was an educator who also helpe ...Show more

Patrick Bauchau's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (48)
123Movies