#
buy premium
Olan Soule

Olan Soule

Birthday: 28 February 1909, La Harpe, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Olan Evart Soule

Olan Soule was born in La Harpe, Illinois and began his acting career in 1926 on radio, performing for 11 years in the daytime soap opera "Bachelor's Children". A versatile actor with a ...Show more

Olan Soule's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (38)
123Movies