#
buy premium
Nayanthara

Nayanthara

Birthday: 18 November 1984, Thiruvalla, Kerala, India
Birth Name: Diana Mariam Kurien
Height: 157 cm

Nayantara was born as Diana Mariam Kurien in a Malayali Nasrani (Syrian Christian) family to an Indian Army Officer father, Kurien Kodiyattu, and Omana Kurien, in Bangalore, Karnataka. She has a broth ...Show more

Nayanthara
I've begun my career working with older heroes. The people I had been fan of, I now work with them. Show more I've begun my career working with older heroes. The people I had been fan of, I now work with them. It's a great opportunity for me. Hide
Nayanthara's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (3)
123Movies