#
buy premium
Navi Rawat

Navi Rawat

Birthday: 5 June 1977, Malibu, California, USA
Birth Name: Navlata Rawat
Height: 168 cm

Navi Rawat was born on June 5, 1977 in Malibu, California, USA as Navlata Rawat. She is an actress, known for Numb3rs (2005), House of Sand and Fog (2003) and Feast (2005). She has been married to Bra ...Show more

Navi Rawat's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (32)
123Movies