#
buy premium
Nathan Barnatt

Nathan Barnatt

Birthday: 2 February 1981, Milford, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Nathan James Barnatt
Height: 180 cm

Nathan Barnatt was born on February 2, 1981 in Milford, Massachusetts, USA as Nathan James Barnatt. He is an actor and physical comedian. He is the second of three sons. Joshua, Nathan & Seth. Set ...Show more

Nathan Barnatt's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (25)
Nathan Barnatt Nathan Barnatt'S roles
123Movies