#
buy premium
Nancy Fish

Nancy Fish

Birthday: 16 March 1938, Spokane, Washington, USA
Birth Name: Nancy Gayle Fisch
Height: 150 cm

Nancy Fish was born on March 16, 1938 in Spokane, Washington, USA as Nancy Gayle Fisch. She is an actress, known for The Mask (1994), General Hospital (1963) and Kiss Kiss Bang Bang (2005).

Nancy Fish's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (48)
123Movies