#
buy premium
Musetta Vander

Musetta Vander

Birthday: 26 May 1963, Durban, South Africa
Birth Name: Musetta van der Merwe
Height: 173 cm

A Dutch South African, Musetta Vander was raised without that most basic of modern conveniences--television! Radio programming, childhood books and weekend trips to the drive-in introduced her to the ...Show more

Musetta Vander's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (32)
123Movies