#
buy premium
Muse Watson

Muse Watson

Birthday: 20 July 1948, Alexandria, Louisiana, USA
Birth Name: Robert Gravel
Height: 185 cm

Rugged character actor Muse Watson is an established stage actor and veteran screen performer with a host of widely varying characters to his name, ranging from the hook-wielding killer in "I Kno ...Show more

Muse Watson's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (48)
123Movies