#
buy premium
Mo Gallini

Mo Gallini

Birthday: 15 February 1966, Miami, Florida, USA
Birth Name: Mohamed Ghalayini
Height: 185 cm

Mo was born in Miami, Florida. Growing up multi-ethnic was a plus, giving him the opportunity to learn of life outside the United States at a young age. His father was from Lebanon and his mother is a ...Show more

Mo Gallini's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (60)
123Movies