#
buy premium
Michael McDonald

Michael McDonald

Birthday: 31 December 1964, Fullerton, California, USA
Birth Name: Michael James McDonald
Height: 192 cm

Michael McDonald was born and raised in Fullerton, Orange County, California. He graduated from USC with a degree in Business and became a loan officer at a bank in Los Angeles. A friend took him to s ...Show more

Michael McDonald's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (40)
123Movies