#
buy premium
Marjorie Riordan

Marjorie Riordan

Birthday: January 24, 1921 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Birth Name: Marjorie Jane Riordan
Height: 168 cm

Marjorie Riordan was "discovered" in Wisconsin in the early 1940s and became a studio contract player at Warner Brothers. During the 1950s she and another Warner Brothers player, Joyce Reyno ...Show more

Marjorie Riordan's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
123Movies