#
buy premium
Lynn Whitfield

Lynn Whitfield

Birthday: 6 May 1953, Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA
Birth Name: Lynn Butler-Smith
Height: 165 cm

With roots that lead back to Louisiana southern aristocracy, lovely leading lady Lynn Whitfield was born in 1953, the eldest of four children and a third-generation BFA graduate from Howard University ...Show more

Lynn Whitfield's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (56)
123Movies