#
buy premium
Louis Ferreira

Louis Ferreira

Birthday: 20 February 1966, Terceira, Açores, Portugal
Birth Name: Luís Ferreira
Height: 173 cm

Louis Ferreira was born on February 20, 1966 in Terceira, Açores, Portugal as Luís Ferreira. He is an actor and producer, known for Motive (2013), SGU Stargate Universe (2009) and Breaking Bad (2008 ...Show more

Louis Ferreira's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (78)
123Movies