#
buy premium
Lillian Lehman

Lillian Lehman

Birthday: 12 February 1947, Selma, Alabama, USA
Birth Name: Lillian E. Lehman

Lillian Lehman was born on February 12, 1947 in Selma, Alabama, USA as Lillian E. Lehman. She is an actress and producer, known for Evan Almighty (2007), Defending Your Life (1991) and Body of Evidenc ...Show more

Lillian Lehman's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (39)
Lillian Lehman Lillian Lehman'S roles
123Movies