#
buy premium
Lex Lang

Lex Lang

Birthday: 12 November 1965, Hollywood, California, USA
Birth Name: Walter Alexis Lang
Height: 183 cm

A producer, director, two-time Daytime Entertainment Emmy® Awards-honored voice actor, voice match specialist, songwriter, music producer, entrepreneur, poet and philanthropist, Lex Lang is one of Ho ...Show more

Lex Lang's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (72)
123Movies