#
buy premium
Lewis Arquette

Lewis Arquette

Birthday: 14 December 1935, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Lewis Michael Arquette

Lewis Arquette was born on December 14, 1935 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Lewis Michael Arquette. He was an actor and writer, known for Best in Show (2000), Tango & Cash (1989) and Scream 2 (1 ...Show more

Lewis Arquette's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (32)
123Movies