#
buy premium
Leslie Carlson

Leslie Carlson

Birthday: 24 February 1933, Mitchell, South Dakota, USA
Birth Name: Leslie Merle Carlson

Excellent, prolific, and versatile character actor Leslie Carlson was born on February 24, 1933 in Mitchell, South Dakota. Leslie earned both a BFA and an MA from the University of South Dakota, which ...Show more

Leslie Carlson's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (25)
123Movies