#
buy premium
Kitty Kelly

Kitty Kelly

Birthday: April 27, 1902 in New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Sue O'Neil
Height: 150 cm

Kitty Kelly was born on April 27, 1902 in New York City, New York, USA as Sue O'Neil. She was an actress, known for Behind Office Doors (1931), Bachelor Apartment (1931) and Beginner's Luck ...Show more

Kitty Kelly's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (12)
123Movies