#
buy premium
Kevin Durand

Kevin Durand

Birthday: 14 January 1974, Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Kevin Serge Durand
Height: 198 cm

Kevin Durand was born on January 14, 1974 in Thunder Bay, Ontario, Canada as Kevin Serge Durand. He is an actor, known for X-Men Origins: Wolverine (2009), Real Steel (2011) and I Am Number Four (2011 ...Show more

Kevin Durand
[on filming Robin Hood] I think the most memorable moment for me was: Russell and I galloped up to t Show more [on filming Robin Hood] I think the most memorable moment for me was: Russell and I galloped up to the base of this castle that they built and he said, 'Take a good look at that castle and remember it, because they may not make movies like this anymore.' Hide
Kevin Durand's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (100)
123Movies