#
buy premium
Katie Walder

Katie Walder

Birthday: 13 October 1976, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Katie Elizabeth Walder
Height: 165 cm

Katie Elizabeth Walder is the youngest of 5 children - 2 brothers and two sisters. She started acting at a young age in musicals and plays in school, and did some print work as a young teen in such ma ...Show more

Katie Walder's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (52)
123Movies