#
buy premium
Karl Thaning

Karl Thaning

Birthday: 9 May 1977, Cape Town, South Africa
Birth Name: Karl Otto Thaning
Height: 188 cm

Karl Thaning is a South African-born actor. He started studying law at university in South Africa, but left to pursue acting, going on to study Theatre Arts through a scholarship at the University of ...Show more

Karl Thaning's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (12)
123Movies