#
buy premium
Joshua Malina

Joshua Malina

Birthday: 17 January 1966, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Joshua Charles Malina
Height: 175 cm

Joshua Malina was born on January 17, 1966 in New York City, New York, USA as Joshua Charles Malina. He is an actor and producer, known for The West Wing (1999), Scandal (2012) and A Few Good Men (199 ...Show more

Joshua Malina's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (53)
123Movies