#
buy premium
Jonathan Stark

Jonathan Stark

Birthday: 16 February 1952, Erie, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Gordon Johnston Stark
Height: 191 cm

Jonathan Stark was born on February 16, 1952 in Erie, Pennsylvania, USA as Gordon Johnston Stark. He is a writer and producer, known for According to Jim (2001), Ellen (1994) and The Barefoot Executiv ...Show more

Jonathan Stark's FILMOGRAPHY
All as Actor (14) as Creator (8)
Jonathan Stark Jonathan Stark'S roles
123Movies