#
buy premium
Johnny Yong Bosch

Johnny Yong Bosch

Birthday: 6 January 1976, Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: John Jay Bosch
Height: 175 cm

Johnny Yong Bosch was born on January 6, 1976 in Kansas City, Missouri, USA as John Jay Bosch. He is known for his work on Kôdo giasu: Hangyaku no rurûshu (2006), Bleach (2004) and ...Show more

Johnny Yong Bosch's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (51)
123Movies