#
buy premium
Johnny Pacar

Johnny Pacar

Birthday: 6 June 1981, Dearborn, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Johnny Edward Pacuraru
Height: 183 cm

Johnny Pacar was born in Dearborn, Michigan. He grew up an avid hockey player, who always dreamed of one day playing in the NHL. However, Johnny's hockey career was put on hold after he was disco ...Show more

Johnny Pacar's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (20)
123Movies